41, PETER PULLING DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR8 5GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500-5.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+17.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1