6, WARWICK ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 4DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£349,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£765,000+84.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£349,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,150+101.5%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£209,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+44.1%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1