Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GREENHOW STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£132,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,000
+90.8%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,250
+11.6%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
-3.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
-£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,100
+84.8%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,100
+40.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TP
← Back to All Properties