9, ROSEDENE CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.6%
Price Change
-£383,876 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,950-65.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£383,876 from previous sale
Sale #2
£584,826
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1