1, OLD ROAD, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+206.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+140.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1