Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FEARNLEY DRIVE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+92.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+58.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9EU
← Back to All Properties