Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ATHERTON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+60.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+93.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9JN
← Back to All Properties