Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRINGTYNE, OLD MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
-6.4%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+67.4%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8LL
← Back to All Properties