Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LANGLEY PARK WAY, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+10.4%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7NX
← Back to All Properties