40, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£492,500+114.1%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+46.5%
Sold on 20 September 2000
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1