129, WARWARDS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+7.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+104.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+30.7%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1