Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,500
+69.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 3 December 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AG
← Back to All Properties