Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CLIFTON GATE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-20.8%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4QX
← Back to All Properties