Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+35.3%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+45.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9EW
← Back to All Properties