Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+55.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+187.9%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+53.5%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3HA
← Back to All Properties