18, PARK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£400,000+220.0%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+80.0%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1