Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, QUEENS WAY, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£83,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,950
+80.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0NB
← Back to All Properties