Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, PINE LODGE, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8TB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+40.1%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+35.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,851 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,149
-8.3%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,851 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+68.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8TB
← Back to All Properties