Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, HEADLEY LODGE, 53 - 59, LEATHERHEAD ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£166,882 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£393,950
+73.5%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,068
Sold on 13 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2TP
← Back to All Properties