Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, GRAND DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,995
+29.9%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1BG
← Back to All Properties