Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CONSTITUTION HILL, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+32.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+212.5%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5DH
← Back to All Properties