Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHATHAM STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+32.5%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+80.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9EG
← Back to All Properties