Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SWAN DENE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+13.9%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4UR
← Back to All Properties