14, RAVENSHORN WAY, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 3WY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+10.0%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1