Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLLY WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-29.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,995
-0.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6NF
← Back to All Properties