Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CUMBRIAN WAY, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£433,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8UN
← Back to All Properties