Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+68.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+88.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties