Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MARINA CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 1RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,745
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£21,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,745
+53.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 1RR
← Back to All Properties