Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOX STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+10.7%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9EL
← Back to All Properties