Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+46.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties