Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BARRYMORE WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 0HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£168,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+208.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£168,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 0HN
← Back to All Properties