Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROOMDASHERS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,600
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,600
+3.2%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1PX
← Back to All Properties