Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAPLE GROVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.3%
Price Change
+£420,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+281.3%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Detached
+£420,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 1 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4JZ
← Back to All Properties