305, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+190.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+1.3%
Sold on 9 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1