Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOBURN CLOSE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+39.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+10.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£8,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,175
Sold on 19 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2TS
← Back to All Properties