Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MOTTRAM MOOR, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+27.4%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+46.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6LA
← Back to All Properties