Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-28.0%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5GE
← Back to All Properties