Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HEATHER BROW, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+31.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+74.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 8TB
← Back to All Properties