58, HAYHURST STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,500+152.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500-3.0%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1