Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+2.3%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+90.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+18.7%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties