Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,999
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£3,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,999
+7.5%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+39.5%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+544.1%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,900
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LH
← Back to All Properties