25, BLAKE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£152,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£317,500+93.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£152,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,550+31.6%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1