Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LAVENDER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+12.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+49.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1BZ
← Back to All Properties