Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.5%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+375.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8RH
← Back to All Properties