Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, TIMBER YARD, STATION APPROACH, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+2.4%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3TB
← Back to All Properties