Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PALLADIAN CIRCUS, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
-6.8%
Sold on 2 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+38.4%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-10.0%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FS
← Back to All Properties