Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LABURNUM DRIVE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+68.1%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+97.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+35.1%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+34.7%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4AT
← Back to All Properties