Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, CARRINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+54.9%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+54.3%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8AJ
← Back to All Properties