Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£87,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+75.5%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,400
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JA
← Back to All Properties