Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MARTINS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+49.6%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+72.6%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DJ
← Back to All Properties